332 | Worcester ↔ Kempsey ↔ Upton-upon-Severn via St Peter's, Severn Stoke, Kinnersley, Earls Croome and Ryall |
333 | Worcester ↔ Kempsey ↔ Upton-upon-Severn via St Peter's and Severn Stoke |
bWorcester, Crowngate Bus Station |
St Peter's, Broomhall Green |
Norton, Barracks |
Kempsey, Village Hall |
Baynhall, Garage |
Severn Stoke, Memorial |
Kinnersley, Royal Oak |
Earls Croome Village |
Ryall, Blue Bell Inn |
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage |
Hanley Castle High School |
Upton upon Severn, High Street (arrive) |
Bus the continues as Service Number |
Upton upon Severn, High Street (depart) |
Upton, The Graftons |
Tunnel Hill, Welland Road |
Welland, Pheasant Inn |
Hanley Swan, Blackmore Road |
333 Sch | 333 Sch | 332 | 332 | 332 | 332 | 333 | 333 | ||
. | 0730 | 0745 | 0920 | 1120 | 1320 | 1520 | 1630 | 1740 | ... |
. | K | 0758 | 0934 | 1134 | 1334 | 1534 | 1646 | 1756 | ... |
. | 0803 | ... | |||||||
. | 0746 | 0812 | 0941 | 1141 | 1341 | 1541 | 1656 | 1806 | ... |
. | 0749 | 0815 | 0944 | 1144 | 1344 | 1544 | 1659 | 1809 | ... |
. | 0754 | 0820 | 0949 | 1149 | 1349 | 1549 | 1704 | 1814 | ... |
. | 0952 | 1152 | 1352 | 1552 | ... | ||||
. | 0956 | 1156 | 1356 | 1556 | ... | ||||
. | 0959 | 1159 | 1359 | 1559 | ... | ||||
. | 0828 | ... | |||||||
. | 0830 | ... | |||||||
. | 0801 | ... | 1002 | 1202 | 1402 | 1602 | 1711 | 1821 | ... |
. | ... | ||||||||
. | 365 | 373 | 373 | 373 | 373 | 365 | ... | ||
. | 0803 | ... | 1005 | 1205 | 1405 | 1605 | 1713 | ... | ... |
. | ... | 1010 | 1210 | 1410 | 1610 | ... | ... | ||
. | 0806 | ... | 1015 | 1215 | 1415 | 1615 | 1716 | ... | ... |
. | 0812 | ... | 1021 | 1221 | 1421 | 1621 | 1722 | ... | ... |
. | ... | ... | 1025 | 1225 | 1425 | 1625 | ... | ... | ... |
. | ᐁ | ▼ | ▼ | ▼ | ▼ | ᐁ | ... | ||
 |
Hanley Swan, Blackmore Road |
Welland, Pheasant Inn |
Tunnel Hill, Welland Road |
Upton upon Severn, The Graftons |
Upton upon Severn, High Street (arrive) |
Bus then continues as below |
Upton upon Severn, High Street (depart) |
Hanley Castle High School |
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage |
Ryall, Blue Bell Inn |
Earls Croome Village |
Kinnersley, Royal Oak |
Severn Stoke, Memorial |
Baynhall, Garage |
Kempsey, Village Hall |
Norton, Barracks |
St Peter's, Broomhall Green |
bWorcester, Crowngate Bus Station |
333 NSch | 333 Sch | 333 Sch | 332 | 332 | 332 | 333 Sch | 332 NSch | 332 Sch | |
. | ᐃ | ᐃ | ▲ | ▲ | ▲ | ▲ | ᐃ | ||
. | ... | ... | ... | 0919 | 1119 | 1319 | ... | 1519 | ... |
. | 0734 | 0734 | ... | 0923 | 1123 | 1323 | ... | 1523 | 1528 |
. | 0740 | 0740 | ... | 0929 | 1129 | 1329 | ... | 1529 | 1534 |
. | ... | ... | 0934 | 1134 | 1334 | ... | 1534 | ||
. | 0743 | 0743 | ... | 0938 | 1138 | 1338 | ... | 1538 | 1537 |
. | |||||||||
. | 0745 | 0745 | ... | 0940 | 1140 | 1340 | 1540 | 1540 | |
. | ... | 1535 | |||||||
. | 0845 | 1537 | |||||||
. | 0943 | 1143 | 1343 | 1543 | 1543 | ||||
. | 0946 | 1146 | 1346 | 1546 | 1546 | ||||
. | 0949 | 1149 | 1349 | 1549 | 1549 | ||||
. | 0752 | 0752 | 0852 | 0952 | 1152 | 1352 | 1546 | 1552 | 1552 |
. | 0756 | 0757 | 0856 | 0956 | 1156 | 1356 | 1550 | 1556 | 1556 |
. | 0759 | 0801 | 0859 | 0959 | 1159 | 1359 | 1553 | 1559 | 1559 |
. | 1601 | ||||||||
. | 0805 | 0810 | 0905 | 1005 | 1205 | 1405 | 1605 | 1605 | 1605 |
. | 0820 | 0830 | 0920 | 1020 | 1220 | 1420 | 1622 | 1622 | 1622 |
Sch | Journey operates on Schooldays only. |
NSch | Journey operates during School Holidays only. |
K | Runs via St Peter's Ketch Inn at 0739. |
▲ | Runs through from Worcester via Callow End as Service 373. |
ᐃ | Runs through from Barnards Green via Malvern Wells and Upper Welland as Service 365. |
▼ | Continues to Worcester via Callow End as Service 373 (Evening Friday journey runs as Service 363). |
ᐁ | Continues to Barnards Green via Little Malvern and Malvern Wells as Service 365. |
No Sunday service.
For other buses between Worcester City Centre and St Peter's, Kempsey and Baynhall, see Service 32.