All operators
 

Departure Summary [BETA]

Date:
Location:

Monday 26th September 1994

05:00–05:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)1 departure
05:47Service 22toDroitwich Spaterminating06:22(Ombersley Street East)
06:00–06:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)3 departures
06:27Service 22toDroitwich Spaterminating07:02(Ombersley Street East)
06:50Service 303Kidderminster07:35(Bus Station)
06:53Service 421Alfrick08:00(Pound)
07:00–07:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)3 departures
07:07Service 22toDroitwichterminating07:41(Industrial Estate)
07:32Service 22Droitwich08:06(Industrial Estate)
07:35Service 303Kidderminster08:20(Bus Station)
08:00–08:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
08:30Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating08:50
08:30Service 421Worcester08:40(Sixth Form College)
08:32Service 22Droitwich Spa09:07(Ombersley Street East)
08:57Service 22Droitwich Spa09:32(Ombersley Street East)
09:00–09:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
09:10Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating09:40
09:25Service 304Kidderminster10:20(Bus Station)
09:30Service 303Ombersley09:50(Wellington Road)
09:47Service 22Droitwich Spa10:22(Ombersley Street East)
10:00–10:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
10:10Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating10:40
10:17Service 22Droitwich Spa10:52(Ombersley Street East)
10:25Service 303Ombersley10:45(Wellington Road)
10:47Service 22Droitwich Spa11:22(Ombersley Street East)
11:00–11:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)5 departures
11:10Service 22AtoOmbersleyterminating11:47(Woodhall Lane)
11:10Service 27Battenhall Rise11:40
11:17Service 22Droitwich Spa11:52(Ombersley Street East)
11:25Service 304Kidderminster12:20(Bus Station)
11:47Service 22Droitwich Spa12:22(Ombersley Street East)
12:00–12:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
12:10Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating12:40
12:17Service 22Droitwich Spa12:52(Ombersley Street East)
12:25Service 303Ombersley12:45(Wellington Road)
12:47Service 22Droitwich Spa13:22(Ombersley Street East)
13:00–13:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)5 departures
13:10Service 22AtoOmbersleyterminating13:47(Woodhall Lane)
13:10Service 27Battenhall Rise13:40
13:17Service 22Droitwich Spa13:52(Ombersley Street East)
13:25Service 304Kidderminster14:20(Bus Station)
13:47Service 22Droitwich Spa14:22(Ombersley Street East)
14:00–14:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
14:10Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating14:40
14:17Service 22Droitwich Spa14:52(Ombersley Street East)
14:25Service 303Ombersley14:43(Woodhall Lane)
14:47Service 22Droitwich Spa15:22(Ombersley Street East)
15:00–15:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
15:17Service 22toDroitwich Spaterminating15:52(Ombersley Street East)
15:20Service 27Battenhall Rise15:45
15:25Service 304Kidderminster16:20(Bus Station)
15:47Service 22Droitwich Spa16:22(Ombersley Street East)
16:00–16:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)5 departures
16:10Service 27toBattenhall Riseterminating16:40
16:15Service 303Kidderminster17:00(Bus Station)
16:17Service 22Droitwich Spa16:52(Ombersley Street East)
16:18Service 421Alfrick17:28(Pound)
16:47Service 22Droitwich Spa17:22(Ombersley Street East)
17:00–17:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)7 departures
17:02Service 22toDroitwich Spaterminating17:37(Ombersley Street East)
17:15Service 303Kidderminster18:00(Bus Station)
17:22Service 22Fernhill Heath17:43(Kennels Lane)
17:38Service 421Alfrick18:48(Pound)
17:40Service 27Battenhall Rise18:10
17:40Service 353Crowle18:13(Froxmere Close)
17:42Service 22Fernhill Heath18:03(Kennels Lane)
18:00–18:59Worcester (Crowngate Bus Station)4 departures
18:00Service 304toKidderminsterterminating18:55(Bus Station)
18:02Service 22Fernhill Heath18:23(Kennels Lane)
18:32Service 22Droitwich Spa19:07(Ombersley Street East)
18:50Service 304Kidderminster19:40(Bus Station)